21. in 22. maj
Maribor, Slovenija
Estonija
Cristobal Alonso
Startup Wise Guys, Estonija
ZDA
Sheel Mohnot
500 Startups, ZDA
Turčija
Enis Hulli
500 Startups, Turčija
ZDA
John Harthorne
Mass Challenge, ZDA
Češka
Jan Habermann
Credo Ventures, Češka
ZDA
Tristan Pollock
500 Startups, ZDA
Nemčija
Herwig Springer
i5invest, Nemčija
Estonija
Karina Lapina
Startup Wise Guys, Estonija
Avstrija
Markus Lang
Speedinvest, Avstrija
Združeno kraljestvo
Alexandre Massart
Blend Ventures, ZK
ZDA
Nuno Gonçalves Pedro
Strive Capital, ZDA
Slovenija
Nina Dremelj
AlpVent, Slovenija
Francija
Francois Marmion
Manao, Francija
Švica
Guenther Dobrauz
Business Angel, Švica
ZDA
Bret Siarkowski
MedScience Ventures, ZDA
ZDA
Chuck Goldman
Sky Ventures, ZDA
Poljska
Krzysztof Gawrysiak
Cyber Armadillo, Poljska
Madžarska
Csaba Kákosy
DAY ONE CAPITAL, Madžarska
Madžarska
Predrag Predin
DAY ONE CAPITAL, Madžarska
Slovenija
Jure Mikuž
South Central Ventures, Slovenija
Hrvaška
Vedran Blagus
South Central Ventures, Hrvaška
Hrvaška
Julien Coustaury
Fil Rouge Capital, Hrvaška
Hrvaška
Aleš Pustovrh
Fil Rouge Capital, Hrvaška
Hrvaška
Roger Blott
Fil Rouge Capital, Hrvaška
Slovenija
Eva Sever
Business Angels of Slovenia, Slovenija
Bulgarija
Rumen Iliev
LAUNCHub, Bulgarija
Hrvaška
Domagoj Oreb
South Central Ventures, Hrvaška
Slovenija
Mateja Panjan
Danfoss Trata, Slovenija
Slovenija
Žiga Cajzek
KD Skladi, Slovenija
Slovenija
Peter Bezlaj
KD Skladi, Slovenia
Slovenija
Urša Klavs
Atlantic Grupa, Slovenija
Slovenija
Tomislav Rašković
Atlantic Grupa, Slovenija
Makedonija
Vlatko Bogoevski
Fortonmka, Makedonija
Slovenija
Samo Krančan
Danfoss Trata, Slovenija
Hrvaška
Stevica Kuharski
Fil Rouge Capital, Hrvaška
Slovenija
Aleksander Kopač
AlpVent, Slovenija
Slovenija
Klemen Šešok
ISKRA, Slovenija
Turčija
Arin Özkula
Revo Capital, Turčija
Slovenija
Žan Rupar
TAXGROUP, Slovenija
Madžarska
Sara Vargha
PortfoLion Venture Capital Fund Management, Madžarska
Madžarska
Andras Dunai
LEAD VENTURES, Madžarska
Slovenija
Andrej Jež
ILIRIKA, Slovenija
Slovenija
Mateja Lavrič
Kolektor Ventures, Slovenija
Slovenija
Stanislava Vabšek
Kolektor Ventures, Slovenija
Slovenija
Roman Kužnar
ISKRATEL, Slovenija
Slovenija
Tomaž Rakar
Sigma Pro, Slovenija
Madžarska
Bence Makai
Trafficnav kft., Madžarska
Slovenija
Vesna Hrovat
NEAP, Slovenija
Slovenija
Branko Kmetec
Inovo, Slovenija
Slovenija
Gregor Križanič
Inovo, Slovenija
Slovenija
Nadja Novak
ELES, Slovenija
Slovenija
Gregor Omahen
ELES, Slovenija
Slovenija
Uroš Podgoršek
ELES, Slovenija
Slovenija
Stefan Vavti
UniCredit Banka Slovenija , Slovenija
Slovenija
Tanja Turk
UniCredit Banka Slovenija, Slovenija
Slovenija
Nina Vodopivec
Petrol, Slovenija
Slovenija
Miha Valentinčič
Petrol, Slovenija
Slovenija
Pavel Škerlj
Petrol, Slovenija
Slovenija
Gašper Hren
Sigma Pro, Slovenija
Slovenija
Larisa Potokar
TELEKOM SLOVENIJE, Slovenija
Slovenija
Dejan Barbutovski
A.B.S. FACTORINF, Slovenija
Slovenija
Gregor Smolej
ISKRATEL, Slovenija
Slovenija
Nika Mohar
ISKRATEL, Slovenija
Slovenija
Rinalda Klemenčič
Zavarovalnica Sava, Slovenija
Slovenija
Jošt Dolničar
Sava Re, Slovenija
Češka
Marek Klos
Revolgy, Češka
Češka
Štěpán Kaiser
Revolgy, Češka
Slovenija
Matevž Čuček
Zavarovalnica Sava, Slovenija
Avstrija
Jasmina Henniova
Pioneers, Avstrija
Avstrija
Anton Schilling
Pioneers, Avstrija
Švica
Paul Loeffler
i4e Ltd, Švica
Hrvaška
Krunoslava Ivanković
South Central Ventures, Hrvaška
Avstrija
Karl Pfister-Kraxner
PK TechVentures, Avstrija
Slovenija
Simon Rusjan
Arrow electronics, Slovenija
Slovenija
Aljoša Domijan
Gambit, Slovenija
Slovenija
Branko Drobnak
Poslovni angeli Slovenije, Slovenija
Slovenija
Luka Ferlan
Silicon Gardens Fund II, Slovenija
Slovenija
Andraž Grahek
Capital Genetics, Slovenija
Slovenija
Rok Habinc
STH Ventures, Slovenija
Avstrija
Stefan Sommeregger
Constantia New Business GmbH, Avstrija
Slovenija
Andreja Satran
ABC pospeševalnik, Slovenija
Slovenija
Bernard Grum
ABC pospeševalnik, Slovenija
Slovenija
Grega Potokar
ABC pospeševalnik, Slovenija
Hrvaška
Marin Zvonarević
Fil Rouge Capital, Hrvaška
Slovenija
Andraž Tori
Silicon Gardens Fund II, Slovenija
Slovenija
Simona Šega
DsgnFwd, Slovenija
Slovenija
Luka Renko
Silicon Gardens Fund II, Slovenija
Slovenija
Borut Potočnik
BPMC, Slovenija
Slovenija
Gregor Mesarič
Samostojni svetovalec, Slovenija
Slovenija
Čedomir Jakovljević
Infotehna, Slovenija
Slovenija
Jugoslav Petkovič
Silicon Gardens Fund II, Slovenija
Slovenija
Tjaša Jarc
Silicon Gardens Fund II, Slovenija
Slovenija
Gregor Rebolj
Silicon Gardens Fund II, Slovenija
Slovenija
Ambrož Arko
Novak Law, Slovenija
Slovenija
Andraž Hartman
Zavarovalnica Sava, Slovenija
Slovenija
Andrej Žohar
Datalab SI, Slovenija
Slovenija
David Slivšek
KF Finance, Slovenija
Slovenija
Klemen Remic
TELEKOM SLOVENIJE, Slovenija
Slovenija
Ljiljana Milinovič
KF Finance, Slovenija
Slovenija
Maja Fujan
Datalab SI, Slovenija
Slovenija
Marjana Majerič
PwC Svetovanje, Slovenija
Slovenija
Miha Praunseis
TELEKOM SLOVENIJE, Slovenija
Slovenija
Mihael Gornik
Dewesoft, Slovenija
Slovenija
Robert Habič
Datalab SI, Slovenija
Slovenija
Rok Sabo
Energetika Maribor, Slovenija
Slovenija
Sašo Bombek
Jamada Skupina, Slovenija
Slovenija
Tanja Kuzman
PricewaterhouseCoopers Consulting, Slovenija
Slovenija
Tatjana Zabasu Mikuž
South Central Ventures, Slovenija
Slovenija
Tine Šalamon
Energija in okolje, Slovenija
Slovenija
Urša Poznič Goršek
Dewesoft, Slovenija
Slovenija
Zlatan Randelovič
Andaz Group, Slovenija
Slovenija
Urša Cujnik
Novak Law, Slovenija
Slovenija
Nejc Novak
Novak Law, Slovenija
Slovenija
Simon Slonjšak
TELEKOM SLOVENIJE, Slovenija
Slovenija
Miha Pahulje
Zavarovalnica Sava, Slovenija